jump5lover (jump5lover) wrote,
jump5lover
jump5lover

Just Aother Boring Day

Today:
-I was bored

Haha...

Okay, this day has been so long. but anyways I can't wait til Monday. THE SWAN. Yay that is such a cool show. N school for the next week so I guess that good. Okay, so it is good. A week away from Math and Science is great! English? Well, I love to write and I can do that home so yay!!!!!!! WEEK OFF. But that isn't the meaning of Easter. Jesus died on a cross for us....for our sins. I love Jesus so much! Well, I don't know what to talk about oh yeah, I missed Pokemon today and I was suppose to tape it off...

Gotta Catch Ya Later

~Des~
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 0 comments